2020 TEAM POINTS CHAMPIONSHIP

$1000 1ST PLACE PRIZE

Teams competing in the Team Points Championship can win big in 2020 as once again we will be awarding the team that finishes 1st in the point standings a prize of $1,000.

Additional prizes will also be awarded to the 2nd and 3rd place finishing teams. The 2nd Place team will be awarded $500 and the 3rd place team will be awarded $250.

The 2020 Team Points Championship is proudly sponsored by EL Jones Development.

TOP 3

Wayne Stallings
Justin Everett

277 Points

Larry Thomas
Gerald Elks

246 Points

Tony Coley
Justin Coley

245 Points

2020 POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PLACETEAMTAR/PAMROANOKEROANOKETAR/PAMNEUSECHOWANTOTAL
1Wayne Stallings / Justin Everett98839688365
2Larry Thomas / Gerald Elks84748879325
3Mike Cathart / Matt Smith78897878323
4Tony Coley / Justin Coley77828676321
5Jamie Revis / Ryan Revis86589567306
6Zeb Web / Jay Haggard962584100305
7Dean Thompson / Steve Vann74519183299
8John Jenkins / Phillip Silverthorn95289975297
8Ted Park / Chance Gray79259796297
10Clayton Boyette / Derrick Whitmoor62775791287
11Bradley Stain / Paul King87388172278
12Lee Jones / Joe Giampa85378569276
13Justin Hof / Justin Peaden93365192272
14Brian Haddock / Joe Haddock72258093270
15Allen Campbell / Chris Crandell89306386268
16Denny Moore83397766265
17Kevin Ross / Robert Gurganus90256980264
18Brian Stalls / Clark Harrington88325387260
19Brock Rouse / Parker Mills100255873256
20Kolby Jones / Keven Jones70259262249
21Craig Goess / Matthew Oakley67257977248
22Charlie Allen / Lee Mitchell76258362246
23Rickey Foss / George Long59296085233
24Tracey King / David Price91255262230
25Brian Robinson / Zack Patterson61257362221
26Jamie Harris / Joel Harris54256471214
27Sammy Hammond / John Douglas56255062193
28Salvatore Viola /54255062191

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

Scroll to Top