2020 TEAM POINTS CHAMPIONSHIP

STALLING AND EVERETT WIN 2020 TPC

Wayne Stallings and Justin Everett proved to be the best team competing in the 2020 Eastern NC Bass Challenge as their success all year helped them win the 2020 Team Points Championship.

TOP 3

Wayne Stallings
Justin Everett

531 Points

Mike Cathcart
Matt Smith

511 Points

Tony Coley
Justin Coley

501 Points

2020 POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PLACETEAMTAR/PAMROANOKEROANOKETAR/PAMCHOWANNEUSETOTAL
1Wayne Stallings / Justin Everett988396888779531
2Mike Cathart / Matt Smith788978789494511
3Tony Coley / Justin Coley7782867680100501
4Larry Thomas / Gerald Elks847488799578498
5Clayton Boyette / Derrick Whitmoor627757919791475
6Bradley Stain / Paul King873881729697471
7Zeb Web / Jay Haggard9625841008877470
8Lee Jones / Joe Giampa853785699098464
9Dean Thompson / Steve Vann745191837093462
10Jamie Revis / Ryan Revis865895677184461
11Ted Park / Chance Gray792597967586458
12John Jenkins / Phillip Silverthorn952899757481452
13Brian Stalls / Clark Harrington883253877896434
14Justin Hof / Justin Peaden933651927387432
15Kolby Jones / Keven Jones702592629880427
16Craig Goess / Matthew Oakley672579777788413
17Allen Campbell / Chris Crandell893063866973410
18Brian Haddock / Joe Haddock722580936376409
19Kevin Ross / Robert Gurganus902569806875407
20Denny Moore833977666772404
21Rickey Foss / George Long592960856382378
22Charlie Allen / Lee Mitchell762583626368377
23Tracey King / David Price912552626368361
24Jamie Harris / Joel Harris542564716670350
25Brock Rouse / Parker Mills100255873068324
25Sammy Hammond / John Douglas562550626368324
27Salvatore Viola /542550626368322
28Brian Robinson / Zack Patterson61257362760297

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

Scroll to Top