2019 TEAM POINTS CHAMPIONSHIP

KELLETT AND BALDWIN TAKE 2019 TPC

No team competing in the 2019 Eastern NC Bass Challenge was more consistent and dominating than John Kellett and Adam Baldwin who won the 2019 Eastern NC Bass Challenge Team Points Championship!

2019 TPC LEADERS

John Kellett & Adam Baldwin

570 Points

Steve Vann / Skippy Lewis

534 Points

BRIAN HADDOCK & JOE HADDOCK

502 Points

2019 TPC FULL STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTEAMROANOKE RIVERTAR RIVERNEUSE RIVERROANOKE RIVERCHOWAN RIVERNEUSE RIVERTOTAL
1John Kellett / Adam Baldwin9810096809799570
2Steve Vann / Skippy Lewis63991001008587534
3Brian Haddock / Joe Haddock849799608379502
4Read Samples / John Tedder969886507788495
5Larry Thomas / Gerald Elks908965827097493
6Ted Park / Justin Coley936483848768479
7Brian Stalls / Clark Harrington996554959471478
8Kevin Ross / Clayton Boyette886766779574467
9Justin Peaden / Trent Blount757182687581452
10Dean Thompson / Lee House638388747169448
11Wayne Stallings / Justin Everett728153718187445
12Craig Goess / Denny Moore767962489384442
13Kent Manning / Chris Manning708775757065442
14Brandon Hendricks / Jon Williams635955878476424
15Zeb West / Jay Haggard637468487092415
16Sammy Hammond / Tommie Chisenhall739561487365415
17Tracey King / David Price689060537065406
18Charlie Allen / Brian Tart807353557065396
19Mike Cathart / Don Devor71757294700382
20Anthony Horton / Heather Goins67666963700335
21Allen Campbell / Wesley Johnson66605366900335
22Josh Holland / Holden McCleney86565658700326
23Lee Jones / Don Thompson63515359700296
24Robert Wright / Edward Theilen8576580720291

Mobile devices may scroll left and right